Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach

Main amenities

  • 150 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    The 2-bedroom Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar hosts up to 6 guests and is nestled within 7 km of natural sites such as the thai-themed adventure Siam Park. This Palm-mar villa is located around a 10-minute ride from Rastro/Mercadillo de GUAZA Arona and offers guests to relax in a solarium available on site.

    The nearby cultural attractions include Centro Cultural de Los Cristianos, which is 3.6 km away. Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach is about a 15-minute drive from Los Cristianos tapas.

    The accommodation includes a balcony, along with such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. The Palm-mar property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Coffee and tea making equipment are available in Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach for self-catering. A fridge, an oven, and kitchenware can also be found in an outdoor dining area. Tratoria Toscana Il Patriarca, serving European dishes, is fairly close to the property. The nearest bus stop, La Arenita, is just 250 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number2911260CS3021S0001DY

    Room Options at Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar

    The accommodation includes a balcony, along with such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. The Palm-mar property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Exterior photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Exterior photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Amenities photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Kitchen photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Amenities photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Beds photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Amenities photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Interior photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Amenities photo Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar Sinks photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 150 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach?
      Yes, at Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach, a fully-fitted kitchen is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at the villa?
      Staying at the villa, you shouldn't miss Palm-mar's main landmarks, including Los Cristianos tapas located 3.1 km away.
    • Are spa facilities available at this villa?
      Those staying at this villa can relax thanks to a solarium.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Semi-Detached Villa Sea Views, Huge Terrace, Close Beach Palm-mar